Live Results - International Ring

Back to Today's Competitions

International Ring: Select Another Competition

02:00 PM - #817 - BMO Nations Cup

FEI Table A Art 264 (Nation''s Cup) Time Allowed: 50 Seconds

The results shown here are unofficial. For official results please visit our Tournaments Page

Current Leaderboard

Rank Team Name/
Chef d'Equipe
Horse # Rider Horse Round 1 Round 2 Jump-off
Faults Time Faults Time Faults Time
1
Team United States of America

Robert Ridland
541 BEEZIE MADDEN DARRY LOU 0.00 75.66 0.00 77.29 0.00 39.21
634 LAUREN HOUGH WATERFORD 4.00 76.02 0.00 77.39 0.00 0.00
529 CHARLIE JACOBS CASSINJA S 4.00 75.63 0.00 75.18 0.00 0.00
635 LILLIE KEENAN FIBONACCI 17 4.00 76.48 4.00 75.72 0.00 0.00
 
2
Team Brazil

Pedro Paulo Lux LaCerda
572 PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS 0.00 75.94 4.00 75.46 0.00 39.75
564 YURI MANSUR GUERIOS BABYLOTTE 0.00 73.48 0.00 74.70 0.00 0.00
566 PEDRO VENISS QUABRI DE LISLE 0.00 75.08 4.00 75.99 0.00 0.00
569 EDUARDO MENEZES QUINTOL Elim    
 
3
Team Germany

Otto Becker
533 PATRICK STUHLMEYER LACAN 2 0.00 75.82 4.00 74.53 0.00 0.00
586 HOLGER WULSCHNER BSC CHA CHA CHA 1.00 79.00 4.00 76.04 0.00 0.00
537 MARCO KUTSCHER CLENUR 5.00 78.53 0.00 76.53 0.00 0.00
632 PHILIPP WEISHAUPT SOLITAER 41 0.00 76.85 16.00 92.34 0.00 0.00
 
4
Team Canada

Mark Laskin
527 ERIC LAMAZE COCO BONGO 0.00 76.71 4.00 76.23 0.00 0.00
502 IAN MILLAR DIXSON 4.00 75.07 0.00 75.69 0.00 0.00
626 MARIO DESLAURIERS WESTBROOK 4.00 76.11 0.00 75.04 0.00 0.00
547 BEN ASSELIN CHALACORADA 16.00 74.67 8.00 73.69 0.00 0.00
 
5
Team Belgium

Peter Weinberg
615 NICOLA PHILIPPAERTS H&M HARLEY VD BISSCHOP 0.00 74.15 4.00 72.51 0.00 0.00
623 PHILIPPE LE JEUNE CADEAU DE MUZE 5.00 80.16 1.00 79.35 0.00 0.00
620 THIERRY GOFFINET ARTHUUR JH Z 8.00 76.77 0.00 76.70 0.00 0.00
563 GREGORY WATHELET ELDORADO VAN HET VIJVER HOF 8.00 74.22 DNF 0.00 0.00
 
6
Team France

Philippe Guerdat
574 ALEXANDRA PAILLOT POLIAS DE BLONDEL 5.00 81.35 5.00 78.67 0.00 0.00
628 OLIVIER ROBERT EROS 4.00 76.72 8.00 75.85 0.00 0.00
578 KEVIN STAUT SILVER DEUX DE VIRTON HDC 4.00 75.81 8.00 74.71 0.00 0.00
581 JULIEN GONIN SOLEIL DE CORNU CH 14.00 82.52 4.00 75.67 0.00 0.00
 
7
Team Switzerland

Andy Kistler
599 ARTHUR GUSTAVO DA SILVA INONSTOP VANT VOORHOF 1.00 79.08 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
602 EDWIN SMITS ROUGE PIERREVILLE 5.00 78.22 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
601 STEVE GUERDAT CAYETANA 12.00 76.73 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
605 PIUS SCHWIZER CHIDAME Z 13.00 79.90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
 
8
Team Italy

Marco Porro
593 GIULIA MARTINENGO MARQUET FINE EDITION 4.00 77.61 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
594 JUAN CARLOS GARCIA GITANO V BERKENBROECK 8.00 73.42 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
591 EMILIO BICOCCHI SASSICAIA ARES 9.00 78.35 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
597 PAOLO PAINI OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA SAN G 12.00 77.21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00


Remaining Riders

Order Horse # Nationality Rider Horse
There are no riders remaining