Live Results - Equi-Plex

Back to Today's Competitions

Equi-Plex: Select Another Competition

11:00 AM - #910 - Friends of the Meadows Welcome - 1.00m

FEI Table A Art 238.2.1 (Time First Round) Time Allowed: 69 Seconds

The results shown here are unofficial. For official results please visit our Tournaments Page

Current Leaderboard

Rank Horse # Nationality Rider Horse Round 1
Faults Time
1 298 Katya Shepherd Set Sail 0.00 50.15
2 290 Josee Dewess Sound FX 0.00 51.57
3 235 Vanessa Chomyn Calista 0.00 52.23
4 239 Paige Unruh Vincenzo 0.00 52.69
5 335 Maren Reinbold Deliah 0.00 52.94
6 242 Amber Keen Touchstone 0.00 54.23
7 315 Amanda Augustine Fee Fleurette vp Wisbecq 0.00 54.73
8 278 Tristyn Oke One Spot Dot 0.00 55.84
9 187 Amanda Regoto Smirnoff 0.00 58.55
10 117 Amanda Lamb My Lady Blue 0.00 58.74
11 281 Kiera Allen Iron Will BF 0.00 58.81
12 241 Chloe Lupul Costello Sun 0.00 59.61
13 151 Ava Burake Deja Vu 0.00 60.81
14 358 Sadie Boyle Euro Samott 0.00 61.73
15 176 Sharon Heschl Expose 0.00 62.11
16 152 Madison Morrow Corojohn Texel 0.00 62.17
17 158 Julia Martin Lexington 0.00 62.39
18 424 Sarah Laschuk Cool Boy 0.00 62.75
19 111 Taylor Winther Blair Macey 0.00 63.40
20 350 Alexander Grayton King Ludwig 0.00 63.55
21 427 Natalie McHenry Parcento du Vignoble 0.00 64.12
22 411 Natalie McHenry Lady In Red 0.00 64.71
23 377 Krista Mergen Galliano van ter Hulst 0.00 64.96
24 209 Angela Lalonde Blondie DSF 0.00 65.09
25 110 Brian Thompson Alcatraz 0.00 65.39
26 416 Jodie Stutt Bernadette 0.00 66.80
27 108 Shauna Cook Royal Athlete 0.00 68.76
28 106 Kimberly Tackaberry Casino T 0.00 68.91
29 294 Nicole Ghersinich Carrera Porsche 4.00 54.88
30 211 Andrew More Fleur 4.00 56.82
31 330 Orla Briggs Passchendaele II 4.00 59.66
32 310 Sarah Gittins Harlem 4.00 60.50
33 333 Maren Reinbold Bengal du Rouet NF 4.00 61.88
34 288 Cindy Down Zeddam 4.00 62.65
35 393 Alana Olson Kedo 7.00 80.24
36 318 Alesha Dupont Leragon 8.00 60.66
37 218 Shawna Dunn IB Boomerang 8.00 65.69
38 283 Kendall Ziegler Wendo AK 8.00 82.11
39 168 Alexa Hovrisko 77 Kennedy 12.00 83.90
40 124 Stephanie Campbell Auckland 19.00 93.61
163 Corah Basnett Zero DNS
403 Hope Enders Skyfall DNS


Remaining Riders

Order Horse # Nationality Rider Horse Round 1
Faults Time
42 173 Sydney Moroz Charly Chaplin 0.00 0.00